Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

     
Perdants ¼ Finale                    
03124062    PUJOL MICHEL    GAILLAC TOULZA    31        
03124085    PUISSEGUR ALAIN    SAVERDUN    9        
03124046    BALONDRADE ALAIN    CINTEGABELLE    31 

       
03301026    PETAT LAURENT    ARCACHON    33        
03312644    DULAURENS ALAIN    ARCACHON    33        
03300767    LACOMBE JEAN LOUIS    CANEJEAN    33  

     
03201320    MINJON MICHEL    PAVIE    32        
03209275    LAMIC MAX    STE CHRISTIE    32        
03206490    MIGNARDI ANDRE    STE CHRISTIE    32  

     
03114942    DOS SANTOS JOSE    BJ COLOMIERS    31        
03170447    JOANNE JEAN CHRISTOPHE    BJ COLOMIERS    31        
03175053    JALADE ROBERT    BJ COLOMIERS    31 

       
Perdants ½ Finale                    
03134982    COUESNON PATRICE    VILLENEUVE  TOLOSANE    31        
03137537    COSTANTINI JEAN-MARC    ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB    31        
03114815    FERNANDEZ GEORGES    B J COLOMIERS     31 

       
03107412    MOLINIER CLAUDE    CLUB BOULISTE LECUSSANAIS    65        
03211477    BARRIER JOEL    CLUB BOULISTE LECUSSANAIS    65        
06501007    SILVA JOSEPH    CLUB BOULISTE LECUSSANAIS    65      

 
Finalistes                    
04700728    BORDIN CHRISTIAN    GOURDON    46        
04610517    DELZERS JEAN-CLAUDE    GOURDON    46        
08202011    LAGARDE CHRISTIAN    GOURDON    46  

     
Vainqueurs                    
04705034    COULEAU CLAUDE    PETANQUE  BOE    47        
04700300    MAGALHAES CARLOS    PETANQUE  BOE    47        
04702016    PIASENTIN LOUIS    PETANQUE  BOE    47  
     
                    
   
Perdants 1/8 Finale                    


03100700    PONS YVES    LEON VIALA    31        
08200125    METCHE LUCIEN    LEON VIALA    31        
03113085    MARESTANG MARC    LEON VIALA    31  

     
03119647    CESTER PATRICK    LE FOUSSERET    31        
03109751    RIVES PASCAL    LE FOUSSERET    31        
03106677    PONS GILBERT    LE FOUSSERET    31  

     
03176803    PUJOS GERARD    BOULE DU CAGIRE    31        
03118261    PUJOS CLAUDE    MURETAINE    31        
04006065    LAFARGE MICHEL    MURETAINE    31  

     
03183393    GOURSE JEAN LOUIS    BJ COLOMIERS    31        
03115650    BILOIS MARC    BJ COLOMIERS    31        
03103003    FERRAND JEAN MICHEL    BJ COLOMIERS    31 

       
09411422    DOUMOUYA ADAMA    CAZERES    31        
03131498    BALDACCHINO GEORGES    CAZERES    31        
03186207    BUREAU ERIC    CAZERES    31      

 
03131959    FALCOU MICHEL    TOURNEFEUILLE    31        
08201651    SAMARA JACQUES    MOISSAC    82        
03105260    DEMEJANES WILLIAM    BJ COLOMIERS    31    

    
08308935    BANZET JEAN NOEL    ST LYS    31        
06907280    PORCHER ROGER    VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE    31 
03183734    MICHEL THIERRY    FONSORBES    31    

    
03201629    CAFIERO DANIEL    PAVIE    32        
03202545    LACOMME PIERRE LOUIS    PAVIE    32        
03201501    DURAN ALAIN    AUCH LA HOURRE    32       

Tag(s) : #Haute-Garonne

Partager cet article

Repost 0